Season Fixture

Season
Grade
C.3
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
14 Apr 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  33 def 18  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 21 Official result
14 Apr 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  19 drew 19  Loreto O.S. Court 28 Official result
14 Apr 18 2:00PM Semaphore  44 def 25  Flinders University Court 29 Official result
14 Apr 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  13 def by 31  Walkerville (1) Court 20 Official result
Round 2
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  21 def by 29  Walkerville (2) Court 20 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Flinders University  27 def 21  Pembroke O.S. Court 21 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Walkerville (1)  32 def 22  Semaphore Court 28 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  22 def by 25  Adelaide University Court 29 Official result
Round 3
12 May 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  48 def 45  Flinders University Court 20 Official result
12 May 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  14 def by 39  Walkerville (1) Court 29 Official result
12 May 18 2:00PM Semaphore  17 def by 33  Adelaide University Court 21 Official result
12 May 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  21 def 15  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 28 Official result
Round 4
19 May 18 3:30PM Walkerville (1)  25 def by 31  Walkerville (2) Court 29 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  39 def 17  Pembroke O.S. Court 21 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  28 def by 29  Semaphore Court 20 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  41 def 19  Flinders University Court 28 Official result
Round 5
26 May 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  33 def by 50  Adelaide University Court 29 Official result
26 May 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  31 def by 43  Semaphore Court 20 Official result
26 May 18 2:00PM Walkerville (1)  20 def 0  Loreto O.S. Court 28 Official result
26 May 18 2:00PM Flinders University  35 def by 45  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 21 Official result
Round 6
2 Jun 18 3:30PM Semaphore  47 def by 55  Walkerville (2) Court 29 Official result
2 Jun 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  46 def 19  Pembroke O.S. Court 28 Official result
2 Jun 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  24 def by 25  Adelaide University Court 21 Official result
2 Jun 18 3:30PM Flinders University  37 def 27  Walkerville (1) Court 20 Official result
Round 7
16 Jun 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  47 def 8  Pembroke O.S. Court 29 Official result
16 Jun 18 2:00PM Semaphore  23 def by 37  Loreto O.S. Court 20 Official result
16 Jun 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  27 def 25  Flinders University Court 28 Official result
16 Jun 18 2:00PM Walkerville (1)  26 def by 29  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 21 Official result
Round 8
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  30 def by 46  Walkerville (2) Court 19 Official result
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  28 def 18  Pembroke O.S. Court 28 Official result
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Flinders University  39 def by 44  Semaphore Court 29 Official result
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Walkerville (1)  31 def 25  Adelaide University Court 21 Official result
Round 9
30 Jun 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  20 def 0  Loreto O.S. Court 28 Official result
30 Jun 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  34 def 26  Flinders University Court 29 Official result
30 Jun 18 2:00PM Semaphore  15 def by 52  Walkerville (1) Court 19 Official result
30 Jun 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  28 def 26  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 21 Official result
Round 10
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Flinders University  32 def by 54  Walkerville (2) Court 29 Official result
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Walkerville (1)  30 def by 32  Pembroke O.S. Court 20 Official result
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  30 def by 36  Semaphore Court 28 Official result
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  20 def 0  Loreto O.S. Court 21 Official result
Round 11
14 Jul 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  44 def 25  Walkerville (1) Court 28 Official result
14 Jul 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  26 def by 30  Adelaide University Court 21 Official result
14 Jul 18 2:00PM Semaphore  37 drew 37  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 29 Official result
14 Jul 18 2:00PM Flinders University  20 def 0  Loreto O.S. Official result
Round 12
21 Jul 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  35 def by 56  Walkerville (2) Court 22 Official result
21 Jul 18 3:30PM Semaphore  34 def 21  Pembroke O.S. Court 29 Official result
21 Jul 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  22 def by 42  Walkerville (1) Court 28 Official result
21 Jul 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  36 def by 44  Flinders University Court 19 Official result
Round 13
28 Jul 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  69 def 32  Semaphore Court 29 Official result
28 Jul 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  0 def by 20  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 22 Official result
28 Jul 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  20 def 0  Loreto O.S. Court 28 Official result
28 Jul 18 2:00PM Walkerville (1)  58 def 41  Flinders University Court 19 Official result
Round 14
4 Aug 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  32 def by 34  Walkerville (2) Court 29 Official result
4 Aug 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  19 def by 37  Semaphore Court 22 Official result
4 Aug 18 3:30PM Flinders University  28 def by 33  Adelaide University Court 28 Official result
4 Aug 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  27 def by 35  Walkerville (1) Court 19 Official result
Round 15
11 Aug 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  29 drew 29  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 28 Official result
11 Aug 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  20 def 0  Loreto O.S. Court 22 Official result
11 Aug 18 2:00PM Semaphore  52 def 27  Flinders University Court 19 Official result
11 Aug 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  29 def 23  Walkerville (1) Court 29 Official result
Round 16
18 Aug 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  0 def by 20  Walkerville (2) Court 8 Official result
18 Aug 18 3:30PM Flinders University  37 def 22  Pembroke O.S. Court 29 Official result
18 Aug 18 3:30PM Walkerville (1)  36 def by 38  Semaphore Court 5 Official result
18 Aug 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  32 def 27  Adelaide University Court 22 Official result
Round 17
25 Aug 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  34 def by 40  Flinders University Court 29 Official result
25 Aug 18 2:00PM Pembroke O.S.  24 def by 38  Walkerville (1) Court 28 Official result
25 Aug 18 2:00PM Semaphore  43 def 22  Adelaide University Court 19 Official result
25 Aug 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  6 def by 49  Sacred Heart O.C. Court 22 Official result
Round 18
1 Sep 18 3:30PM Walkerville (1)  31 def by 62  Walkerville (2) Court 28 Official result
1 Sep 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  34 def 20  Pembroke O.S. Court 29 Official result
1 Sep 18 3:30PM Sacred Heart O.C.  25 def by 43  Semaphore Court 19 Official result
1 Sep 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  39 def by 41  Flinders University Court 22 Official result
SEMI FINALS
8 Sep 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  45 def 24  Adelaide University Court 18 Official result
8 Sep 18 2:00PM Semaphore  43 def 26  Walkerville (1) Court 14 Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
15 Sep 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  48 def 36  Semaphore Court 13 Official result
FINAL
22 Sep 18 2:00PM Walkerville (2)  39 def 29  Adelaide University Court 13 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 15 Sep 18 3:44PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.