Season Fixture

Season
Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  13 def by 44  MOSA Court 25 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  66 def 27  Loreto O.S. Court 24 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Walkerville  44 def 30  Cheerio Court 23 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Woods Panthers  21 def by 55  Adelaide University Court 17 Official result
Round 2
28 Apr 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  32 def 28  Pembroke O.S. Court 24 Official result
28 Apr 18 2:00PM Cheerio  29 def by 85  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 17 Official result
28 Apr 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  33 def by 37  Walkerville Court 23 Official result
28 Apr 18 2:00PM MOSA  50 def 24  Woods Panthers Court 25 Official result
Round 3
12 May 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  34 def 27  Cheerio Court 23 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  38 def 29  Adelaide University Court 25 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Walkerville  51 def 24  Woods Panthers Court 24 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  0 def by 20  MOSA Court 17 Official result
Round 4
19 May 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  38 def 12  Pembroke O.S. Court 25 Official result
19 May 18 2:00PM Woods Panthers  21 def by 65  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 26 Official result
19 May 18 2:00PM MOSA  43 def 33  Walkerville Court 24 Official result
19 May 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  55 def 51  Cheerio Court 23 Official result
Round 5
26 May 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  23 def by 42  Woods Panthers Court 23 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  47 def 39  Walkerville Court 24 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  53 def 46  Loreto O.S. Court 17 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Cheerio  38 def 36  MOSA Court 25 Official result
Round 6
2 Jun 18 2:00PM Walkerville  38 def 20  Pembroke O.S. Court 17 Official result
2 Jun 18 2:00PM MOSA  29 def by 50  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 25 Official result
2 Jun 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  51 def 42  Woods Panthers Court 24 Official result
2 Jun 18 2:00PM Cheerio  30 def by 67  Adelaide University Court 23 Official result
Round 7
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  15 def by 49  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 26 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Walkerville  64 def 32  Loreto O.S. Court 23 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Woods Panthers  35 def 29  Cheerio Court 25 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  26 def by 31  MOSA Court 24 Official result
Round 8
23 Jun 18 2:00PM MOSA  53 def 20  Pembroke O.S. Court 17 Official result
23 Jun 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  41 def by 48  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 25 Official result
23 Jun 18 2:00PM Cheerio  30 def by 76  Walkerville Court 23 Official result
23 Jun 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  60 def 31  Woods Panthers Court 24 Official result
Round 9
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  21 def by 37  Loreto O.S. Court 23 Official result
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  70 def 22  Cheerio Court 25 Official result
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Walkerville  31 def by 40  Adelaide University Court 24 Official result
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Woods Panthers  0 def by 20  MOSA Court 17 Official result
Round 10
7 Jul 18 2:00PM Cheerio  29 def by 33  Pembroke O.S. Court 24 Official result
7 Jul 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  26 def by 42  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 25 Official result
7 Jul 18 2:00PM Woods Panthers  27 def by 49  Walkerville Court 23 Official result
7 Jul 18 2:00PM MOSA  36 def 32  Loreto O.S. Court 17 Official result
Round 11
14 Jul 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  10 def by 79  Adelaide University Court 25 Official result
14 Jul 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  57 def 30  Woods Panthers Court 23 Official result
14 Jul 18 3:30PM Walkerville  27 def by 30  MOSA Court 24 Official result
14 Jul 18 3:30PM Cheerio  34 def 25  Loreto O.S. Court 17 Official result
Round 12
21 Jul 18 2:00PM Woods Panthers  24 def by 35  Pembroke O.S. Court 27 Official result
21 Jul 18 2:00PM Walkerville  29 def by 45  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 25 Official result
21 Jul 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  0 def by 20  Adelaide University Court 17 Official result
21 Jul 18 2:00PM MOSA  35 def 27  Cheerio Court 24 Official result
Round 13
28 Jul 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  22 def by 42  Walkerville Court 17 Official result
28 Jul 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  46 def 35  MOSA Court 25 Official result
28 Jul 18 3:30PM Woods Panthers  36 def by 52  Loreto O.S. Court 24 Official result
28 Jul 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  61 def 23  Cheerio Court 23 Official result
Round 14
4 Aug 18 2:00PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  57 def 23  Pembroke O.S. Court 25 Official result
4 Aug 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  24 def by 56  Walkerville Court 17 Official result
4 Aug 18 2:00PM Cheerio  36 def by 49  Woods Panthers Court 23 Official result
4 Aug 18 2:00PM MOSA  23 def by 39  Adelaide University Court 24 Official result
Round 15
11 Aug 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  9 def by 34  MOSA Court 24 Official result
11 Aug 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  71 def 32  Loreto O.S. Court 25 Official result
11 Aug 18 3:30PM Walkerville  70 def 25  Cheerio Court 23 Official result
11 Aug 18 3:30PM Woods Panthers  22 def by 60  Adelaide University Court 17 Official result
Round 16
18 Aug 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  35 def 27  Pembroke O.S. Court 18 Official result
18 Aug 18 2:00PM Cheerio  25 def by 76  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 26 Official result
18 Aug 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  40 def 34  Walkerville Court 23 Official result
18 Aug 18 2:00PM MOSA  51 def 11  Woods Panthers Court 25 Official result
Round 17
25 Aug 18 3:30PM Pembroke O.S.  55 def 30  Cheerio Court 17 Official result
25 Aug 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  47 def 38  Adelaide University Court 23 Official result
25 Aug 18 3:30PM Walkerville  20 def 0  Woods Panthers Court 25 Official result
25 Aug 18 3:30PM Loreto O.S.  16 def by 39  MOSA Court 24 Official result
Round 18
1 Sep 18 2:00PM Adelaide University  47 def 21  Pembroke O.S. Court 17 Official result
1 Sep 18 2:00PM Woods Panthers  0 def by 20  Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C. Court 23 Official result
1 Sep 18 2:00PM MOSA  45 def 33  Walkerville Court 24 Official result
1 Sep 18 2:00PM Loreto O.S.  0 def by 20  Cheerio Court 25 Official result
SEMI FINALS
8 Sep 18 3:30PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  37 def 21  MOSA Court 11 Official result
8 Sep 18 3:30PM Adelaide University  47 def 37  Walkerville Court 9 Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
15 Sep 18 2:00PM MOSA  32 def by 40  Adelaide University Court 24 Official result
FINAL
22 Sep 18 2:00PM Team 4 Sacred Heart O.C.  35 def 31  Adelaide University Court 24 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 15 Sep 18 3:44PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.