Latest Results

Grade Round Date Home Team   Away Team Venue
A. Grade GF 22 Sep 18 Flames 50 def by  Contax 55 Court 2 
B.1 GF 22 Sep 18 Walkerville 41 def  Pembroke O.S. 40 Court 3 
B.2 GF 22 Sep 18 Old Ignatians 51 def  Walkerville 50 Court 4 
B.3 GF 22 Sep 18 Pembroke O.S. 43 def  Walkerville (2) 41 Court 7 
C.3 GF 22 Sep 18 Walkerville (2) 39 def  Adelaide University 29 Court 13 
Intermediate 1 GF 22 Sep 18 Matrics 65 def  Tango 37 Court 1 
Intermediate 2 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax (2) 56 def  Contax (1) 47 Court 2 
B.5 GF 22 Sep 18 Flinders Uni. (1) 45 def  Walkerville 31 Court 11 
C.1 GF 22 Sep 18 Pembroke O.S. 39 def  City Coasters 30 Court 17 
C.2 GF 22 Sep 18 Sacred Heart O.C. 41 def  Walkerville 40 Court 9 
C.4 GF 22 Sep 18 Adelaide Uni. (1) 40 def  City Coasters 38 Court 26 
C.6 GF 22 Sep 18 Central District 48 def  Contax 42 Court 8 
B.4 GF 22 Sep 18 Sacred Heart O.C. 52 def by  Immanuel College OS 54 Court 15 
Sub-Junior 1 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax 29 def  Oakdale 26 Court 1 
Sub-Junior 2 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax 29 def by  Newton Jaguars 32 Court 2 
Sub-Junior 3 GF 22 Sep 18 Matrics (1) 32 def  Contax (1) 21 Court 3 
Sub-Junior 4 GF 22 Sep 18 Matrics 24 def by  Garville 29 Court 4 
Sub-Junior 6 GF 22 Sep 18 Central District 26 def  Matrics (1) 21 Court 8 
Sub-Junior 5 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax 34 def  Adelaide Wildcats (1) 23 Court 10 
Sub-Junior 7 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax (1) 0 def by  Garville 22 Court 16 
Primary 1 GF 22 Sep 18 Garville 28 def  Contax (1) 26 Court 1 
Primary 2 GF 22 Sep 18 Newton Jaguars 29 def  Tango 16 Court 2 
Primary 3 GF 22 Sep 18 Garville 12 def by  Contax 18 Court 3 
Primary 4 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax 11 def by  Northeast Zodiac 21 Court 4 
Primary 5 GF 22 Sep 18 Garville 21 def by  Cheerio 22 Court 7 
Intermediate 4 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax (1) 42 def  Matrics 30 Court 4 
Junior 1 GF 22 Sep 18 Oakdale 50 def by  Tango 52 Court 1 
Junior 2 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax (2) 33 def by  Garville 34 Court 2 
Sub-Junior 8 GF 22 Sep 18 Oakdale (2) 20 def by  Oakdale (1) 24 Court 12 
Junior 3 GF 22 Sep 18 Oakdale 39 def by  Woods Panthers 49 Court 3 
Junior 4 GF 22 Sep 18 Central District 45 def  Tango (1) 44 Court 4 
Junior 5 GF 22 Sep 18 Contax (2) 33 def by  Woods Panthers 34 Court 7 
Junior 6 GF 22 Sep 18 Matrics (1) 36 def by  Matrics (2) 39 Court 15 
Junior 7 GF 22 Sep 18 Cheerio 61 def  Garville 27 Court 11 
Primary 6 GF 22 Sep 18 Garville 34 def  Northeast Zodiac 11 Court 15 
Primary 7 GF 22 Sep 18 Garville 8 def by  Contax 13 Court 11 
GO 1 15 1 Sep 18 Contax  Woods Panthers  Court 1 
GO 1 15 1 Sep 18 Garville  Matrics  Court 2 
GO 2 15 1 Sep 18 Garville  Woods Panthers  Court 7 
GO 2 15 1 Sep 18 Matrics  Oakdale  Court 5 
GO 2 15 1 Sep 18 Adelaide Wildcats  Central District  Court 6 
Junior 8 GF 22 Sep 18 Adelaide Wildcats 35 def by  Matrics 36 Court 9 
Intermediate 3 GF 22 Sep 18 Matrics (1) 57 def  Matrics (2) 30 Court 3 
Intermediate 5 GF 22 Sep 18 Woods Panthers 50 def  Matrics 37 Court 10 
AMND League GF 22 Sep 18 Matrics 59 def  Contax 43 Court 1 
B.6 GF 22 Sep 18 Sacred Heart O.C. 35 def  Adelaide University 31 Court 24 
Click a row to view the match results in more detail.